Fay May of Siberian Lady

Head Fay May
d.o.b. 29.09.2013.

Hips check: HD A, eyes: clear

CH Howlingstar's The Man O'War

Klaus

CH Karnovanda's Lumiere Lui

CH Karnovanda's The Future King
CH Karnovanda's Desiderata
CH Orther's Priceless Julliet
CH Bunky Of North Station Bar
CH Roeul Of Ness King

CH./Int.Multi BIS Winner
Elly May of Siberian Lady

Elly May of SL

CH./Int.Ch., Multi BIS/BISS Winner
Pack Creek Bear Hydrargium

Tokima's Northwest Passage
Karnovanda's The Ice Princess
CH./Int.Ch., Multi BIS/BISS Winner, Euro CH 2007
Misty May of Siberian Lady

Fay Fay May

Shown

Fay Fay

Fay May of SL Fay May

Fay May Fay May

6,5 months old:

Fay May

Fay May Fay May

Fay May Fay May

6 months old:

Fa Fay

Fay 4,5 months old:

Fay Fay

Fay

Show-Results

Date

Place

Judge

Titles

Puppy class

12.04.2014. CAC Osijek (CRO) Damir Skok (Hr) vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy
13.04.2014. CAC Djakovo (CRO) Zlatko Kraljic (Hr) vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy
19.04.2014. CACIB Odzaci (SRB) Primoz Peer (Slo) vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy
11.05.2014. CAC Kula (SRB) Sinisa Sancanin (Srb) vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy

Junior class

31.08.2014. CAC Stapar (Srb) Dusko Piljevic (Srb) exc-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBOG, BOG, Junior BIS
06.09.2014. CACIB Kecskemet (Hu) Laszlo Erdos (Hu) exc-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOS, JBOG, Junior BIS
07.09.2014. CACIB Kecskemet (Hu) Leos Jancik (Cz) exc-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBOG, BOG, R.BIS
13.09.2014. "Slavonia Show" CACIB Osijek (Cro) Annamaria Tarjan (H) exc-1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, JBOG, Junior BIS
20.09.2014. Specialty Show for the V FCI group Kac (Srb) Nikolina Davidovska (Bg) exc-1, JCAC, Best Young Female, Junior Club Winner, JBOB
12.10.2014. Specialty Show for the V FCI group Backa Palanka (Srb) Franjo Kovacev (Cro) exc-1, JCAC, Best Young Female, Junior Club Winner, JBOB, BOB, Junior BISS, BISS - Junior Champion of Serbia!
12.10.2014. NDS Backa Palanka (Srb) Zeljko Todorovic (Srb) exc-1, JCAC, Best Young Female, JBOB, BOB, BOG, Junior R.BIS, BIS, Supreme BIS
21.11.2014. Specialty Show for the V FCI group, Zagreb (Cro) Ewa Stolarska (Pl) exc-1, JCAC, Best Young Female, Junior Club Winner, JBOB
22.11.2014. CACIB Zagreb (Cro) Franjo Kovacev (CRO), Collete Muldoon (IRL)
exc-1, JCAC, Best Young Female, JBOB, BOB, BOG, Junior BIS

Open class

18.04.2015. CACIB Odzaci (Srb) Karel Horak (CZ), Polgar Andras (CZ) exc-1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, BOG, 3rd BIS
01.05.2015. CAC Club Show Budapest (Hu) Pamela Douglas (NZ) exc-1, CAC, Club Winner, Best Female, BOB, BISS
02.05.2015. CACIB Budapest (Hu) Tarjan Annamaria (H), Dagmar Klein (Rom), Monika Blaha (A) exc-1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, BOG, BIS
30.05.2015. CACIB Ada (Srb) Alessandro Zeppi (IT) exc-1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, R.BOG
30.05.2015. CAC Mol (Srb) Zoran Curcic (Srb) exc-1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BOG, BIS
30.05.2015. CAC Coka (Srb) Zsolt Molnar (Ro) Roberto Shill (Ro) exc-1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BOG, New Serbian Champion
13.06.2015. WDS Milan (It) Lisbeth Mach (Ch) exc-1, intermedia class winner, R.CAC
27.11.2015. Specialty Zagreb (Cro) Niksa Lemo (Cro) exc-1, CAC
29.11.2015. CACIB Zagreb (Cro) Hans Van Den Berg (Nl) exc-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
20.02.2016. Specialty Show Budapest (Hu) Carment Navaro (Esp) exc-1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, BISS
09.04.2016. CAC Sombor (Srb) Bonka Georgieva exc-1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, R.BOG
16.04.2016. CACIB Odzaci (Srb) Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (Cro) exc-1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, R.BOG
21.05.2016. CACIB Ada (Srb) Sinisa Sancanin (Srb) exc-1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, BOG New Interchampion
03.06.2016. Grand Prix Budapest (Hu) Guido Schafer (D) exc-1, CAC, R.CACIB, New Hungarian Champion
27.08.2016. EDS Brussels, Belgium Gusti Ionescu (Ro) exc-3
10.09.2016. Specialty and Clubshow Kac (Srb) Milivoje Urosevic, Marianne Kolberg Holmli exc-1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB, 3rd BIS
11.09.2016. CACIB Osijek (Croatia) Igor Selimović (Cro)
Saija Juutilainen (Fin)
exc-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, 3rd BIS

 
 
     
www.siberianlady.org.rs Design by Northspring . Copyright Siberian Lady Kennel. All rights are reserved.